Rekord Weiblich 25m

Lage Name
Zeit
Datum

Freistil

25m Lara Böckhost 0:23,77 05.03.05
50m Isabell Jares 0:28,95

16.12.01

100m Isabell Jares 1:02,00 15.08.01
200m Sarah Kappel 2:22,88 16.09.01
400m Isabell Jares 4:36,55 03.11.01
4*50m 1. Mannschaft 2:00,63 15.12.01
Isabell Jares 0:29,09
Anna Petruschke 0:31,48
Katharina Kottke 0:30,24
Maike Schulte 0:29,82
4*100m 1. Mannschaft 4:32,86 10.09.06
Miriam Poppe 1:07,11
Frauke Pittius 1:06,62
Ruth Pottgüter 1:13,51
Janine Topp 1:05,62

Rücken

25m Lara Böckhost 0:27,68 05.03.05
50m Isabell Jares 0:34,12 16.12.01
100m Isabell Jares 1:12,70 15.12.01
200m Isabell Jares 2:35,39 19.01.02
Brust
25m Lara Böckhost 0:25,26 05.03.05
50m Frauke Pittius 0:36,22 15.12.07
100m Frauke Pittius 1:18,76 02.12.07
200m Frauke Pittius 2:53,18 26.11.05
Schmetterling
50m Janine Topp 0:33,04 17.12.05
100m Isabell Jares 1:12,64 16.12.01
200m Janine Topp 2:46,98

24.02.07

Lagen
100m Frauke Pittius 1:13,64 07.06.07
200m Janine Topp 2:39,84 25.02.07
400m Janine Topp 5:46,68 26.02.05
4*50m 1. Mannschaft 2:17,34 16.12.01
Isabell Jares 0:34,12
Sarah Kappel 0:38,54
Maike Schulte 0:34,60
Katharina Kottke 0:30,08
4*100m 1. Mannschaft 5:04,35 04.11.01
Isabell Jares
Sarah Kappel
Maike Schulte
Katharina Kottke

Rekord Männlich 25m

Lage Name Zeit
Datum

Freistil

50m Thomas Eickmann 0:23,84 04.11.2001
100m Thomas Eickmann 0:52,00 15.08.2001
200m Christopher Glaremin 1:56,80
400m Christopher Glaremin 4:19,73 13.02.2000
1500m Patrick Dirksmeier 17:10,59 13.02.2000
4*50m 1. Mannschaft 1:41,36 16.12.2001
Thomas Eickmann 0:24,38
Sebastian Fladung 0:26,00
Falk Wittköpper 0:25,73
Patrick Dirksmeier 0:25,25
4*100m 1. Mannschaft

Rücken

50m Christopher Glaremin 0:28,47 18.12.1999
100m Christopher Glaremin 0:59,80 13.02.2000
200m Christopher Glaremin 2:09,68 29.01.2000
Brust
50m Falk Wittköpper 0:31,11 16.12.2001
100m Falk Wittköpper 1:07,06 01.05.2002
200m Falk Wittköpper 2:33,18 27.11.1999
4*50m 1. Mannschaft 2:50,63 11.11.2007
Martin Lenfert 0:44,88
Keanu Hardy 0:46,71
Nils Rüthing 0:41,02
Hendrik Böhmfeld 0:38,02
Schmetterling
50m Thomas Eickmann 0:26,84 16.12.2001
100m Thomas Eickmann 1:02,01 19.01.2002
200m Thomas Eickmann 2:23,03 12.02.2000
Lagen
100m Thomas Eickmann 1:02,45 10.11.2001
200m Thomas Eickmann 2:12,98 03.12.2000
4*50m 1. Mannschaft 1:54,86 15.12.2001
Patrick Dirksmeier 0:29,08
Falk Wittköpper 0:32,15
Thomas Eickmann 0:27,71
Sebastian Fladung 0:25,92
4*100m 1. Mannschaft 4:14,43 4.11.2001
Patrick Dirksmeier
Falk Wittköpper
Thomas Eickmann
Sebastian Fladung